Is Valentina Salsa Picante Mexican Hot Sauce 0.3oz / 8g packet (100 Packets) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Dried Puya Peppers, Acetic Acid, Iodized Salt, Spices, Garlic Powder, Sodium Benzoate

Check Valentina Salsa Picante Mexican Hot Sauce 0.3oz / 8g packet (100 Packets) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Valentina Salsa Picante Mexican Hot Sauce 0.3oz / 8g packet (100 Packets) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Piece

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingGarnishing