Is Valentina Salsa Picante Mexican Hot Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CHILI PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES, 0.1% SODIUM BENZOATE AS A PRESERVATIVE.
Check Valentina Salsa Picante Mexican Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Valentina Salsa Picante Mexican Hot Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyVinegarySaltySavory
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichTopping


