Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is VALENTINE CANDY CARD KIT LOLLIPOPS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 40, TITANIUM DIOXIDE).

Check VALENTINE CANDY CARD KIT LOLLIPOPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Stick

Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? VALENTINE CANDY CARD KIT LOLLIPOPS | Spoonful