Is VALENTINE CANDY CARD KIT LOLLIPOPS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN STARCH, WATER, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS AND ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD & C RED. 40, TITANIUM DIOXIDE).

Check VALENTINE CANDY CARD KIT LOLLIPOPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Stick

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go