Is Valentine Cinnamon Ju Ju Hearts | Seasonal Bulk Candy | Valentine's Day Candy | 15oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Food Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Mineral Oil, Carnauba Wax, Artificial Colors (Including Fd&c: Red 40, Yellow 6 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 1 Lake, Blue 1 And Yellow 5 Lake)
Check Valentine Cinnamon Ju Ju Hearts | Seasonal Bulk Candy | Valentine's Day Candy | 15oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Valentine Cinnamon Ju Ju Hearts | Seasonal Bulk Candy | Valentine's Day Candy | 15oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Valentine Cinnamon Ju Ju Hearts | Seasonal Bulk Candy | Valentine's Day Candy | 15oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


