Is Valentine Cinnamon Ju Ju Hearts | Seasonal Bulk Candy | Valentine's Day Candy | 3 pounds Soy Free?

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Food Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Mineral Oil, Carnauba Wax, Artificial Colors (Including Fd&c: Red 40, Yellow 6 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 1 Lake, Blue 1 And Yellow 5 Lake)
Check Valentine Cinnamon Ju Ju Hearts | Seasonal Bulk Candy | Valentine's Day Candy | 3 pounds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Valentine Cinnamon Ju Ju Hearts | Seasonal Bulk Candy | Valentine's Day Candy | 3 pounds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Valentine Cinnamon Ju Ju Hearts | Seasonal Bulk Candy | Valentine's Day Candy | 3 pounds is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch


