Is VALENTINE DECORATING CANDY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, MALTODEXTRIN, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, CITRIC ACID, WATER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GUM ARABIC, GLYCEROL MONOSTEARATE, CONFECTIONERS' GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING COLORS: MUSTACHE - FD&C RED #40, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C BLUE #1; LIPS - FD&C RED #40, FD&C RED #3; TEETH-TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR).

Check VALENTINE DECORATING CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingSnacking