Is Valentine Gift Set Chocolate Scented Bear 2 Goblets Russell Stover Chocolates Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Assorted Chocolates

Check Valentine Gift Set Chocolate Scented Bear 2 Goblets Russell Stover Chocolates against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Valentine Gift Set Chocolate Scented Bear 2 Goblets Russell Stover Chocolates is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking