Is VALENTINE MESSAGE COOKIE KIT Peanut Free?

Ingredients
COOKIES: ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID), SUGAR, VEGETABLE OILS (CANOLA, MODIFIED PALM, PALM KERNEL), INVERT SUGAR, WHOLE DRIED EGG, NONFAT DRY MILK, LEAVENING - SODIUM BICARBONATE, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR. PRE-MADE ICINGS: POWDERED SUGAR, WATER, VEGETABLE OILS (PALM, CANOLA), CORN SYRUP AND HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, SALT, SOY MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, POLYSORBATE 60, PRESERVATIVE - POTASSIUM SORBATE, COLOR (RED 40, RED 3, YELLOW 6), TITANIUM DIOXIDE COLOR. SPRINKLES: POWDERED SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, PALM KERNEL OIL, GUM ARABIC, SOY LECITHIN, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, POLYSORBATE 60, COLOR (YELLOW 6, RED 3, RED 40).
Check VALENTINE MESSAGE COOKIE KIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VALENTINE MESSAGE COOKIE KIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Sweet Loren's® Gluten Free Sugar Cookie Place & Bake Cookie Dough
King Arthur Flour Cookie Mix Gluten Free Brown Sugar Base -- 16 oz
About this product
Cookie · Pouch


