Is VALENTINE MILK CHOCOLATE NON-PAREILS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], VANILLA [ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR], SALT), SEEDS (PURE CANE SUGAR AND PURE FOOD POWDERED CORNSTARCH, ARTIFICIAL COLORS {FD&C RED #3, RED #40, BLUE #1, BLUE #2, YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6}).

Check VALENTINE MILK CHOCOLATE NON-PAREILS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing