Is VALENTINE SPRINKLES Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, CORN STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH, PALM OIL, XANTHAN GUM, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40, RED 3.

Check VALENTINE SPRINKLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking