Is VALENTINE SPRINKLES Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, CORN STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH, PALM OIL, XANTHAN GUM, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40, RED 3.
Check VALENTINE SPRINKLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VALENTINE SPRINKLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Candy · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking


