Is VALENTINE TAFFY & CARDS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, PALM OIL, CITRIC ACID, BEEF GELATIN, MALIC ACID, SOY LECITHIN, GLYCERYL MONOSTERATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS: FD&C RED 40, FD&C BLUE 1, FD&C YELLOW 5.
Check VALENTINE TAFFY & CARDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VALENTINE TAFFY & CARDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


