This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Valentine's Chocolate Truffle Candy Heart Gift Box Tin Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SKIM MILK, CHOCOLATE, MILKFAT, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), COCONUT OIL.

Check Valentine's Chocolate Truffle Candy Heart Gift Box Tin against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Valentine's Chocolate Truffle Candy Heart Gift Box Tin is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Valentine's Chocolate Truffle Candy Heart Gift Box Tin | Spoonful