Is VALENTINE'S DAY MESSAGE TRUFFLES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HEAVY CREAM, SUGAR, SUGAR,SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, BUTTER (UNSALTED),COCOA BUTTER,UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI,MILK POWDER,UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, CORN SYRUP, INVERT SUGAR,SKIM MILK POWDER, SORBITOL,SKIM MILK, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL, PALM), BUTTER OIL,NATURAL FLAVOR, EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN), WATER, SALT, ANTIOXIDANT (TOCOPHEROLS), VANILLA POWDER, CORN STARCH.
Check VALENTINE'S DAY MESSAGE TRUFFLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VALENTINE'S DAY MESSAGE TRUFFLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


