Is Valentine's Day Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 535226) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate Drops, Natural Flavors, Pu-erh Tea, Rose Petals, Strawberries (Dried)

Check Valentine's Day Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 535226) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Valentine's Day Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 535226) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
FloralFruityChocolateyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastNotes Only When Stated