Is Valentini Rum Raisin Premium Ice Cream, Rum Raisin Oat Free?

Ingredients
CREAM AND NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, RUM RAISIN BASE (RAISINS, NATURAL FLAVOR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE AS PRESERVATIVES, ANNATTO AND TURMERIC COLOR), (RUM FLAVOR), MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN.
Check Valentini Rum Raisin Premium Ice Cream, Rum Raisin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Valentini Rum Raisin Premium Ice Cream, Rum Raisin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


