Is VALICENTI PASTA FARM, RED GRAVY Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ESTATE GROWN ORGANIC TOMATOES, EXTRA VIRGIN OIL, MARSALA WINE, GARLIC, ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE. SEA SALT, FRESH CRACKED BLACK PEPPER.
Check VALICENTI PASTA FARM, RED GRAVY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VALICENTI PASTA FARM, RED GRAVY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep


