Is Valle Fertil Gourmet Garlic Paste Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GARLIC, SALT, CITRIC ACID AND POTASSIUM SORBATE.
Check Valle Fertil Gourmet Garlic Paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Valle Fertil Gourmet Garlic Paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
Garlicky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingMeal Prep


