Is Valley Fresh Chicken White 100% Natural 98% Fat Free - 7 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

white chicken, water, contains 2% or less of sea salt, flavoring

Check Valley Fresh Chicken White 100% Natural 98% Fat Free - 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Valley Fresh Chicken White 100% Natural 98% Fat Free - 7 Oz is available at 3 retailers

VitacostMeijerAmazon

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunchOn The Go