Is Valley Fresh, White Chicken Cuts Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Chicken, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Sea Salt, Flavoring

Check Valley Fresh, White Chicken Cuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyTenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch