Is Valley Fresh White & Dark Chicken In Broth Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE AND DARK CHICKEN, CHICKEN BROTH, SEA SALT, TAPIOCA STARCH, ROSEMARY.
Check Valley Fresh White & Dark Chicken In Broth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Valley Fresh White & Dark Chicken In Broth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryMeatyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch


