Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Valley Pop Movie Theatre With Sea Salt Popcorn Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, Coconut Oil, Sea Salt, Beta Carotene (color), Natural Flavor.

Check Valley Pop Movie Theatre With Sea Salt Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide DishGarnishing
Egg Free? Valley Pop Movie Theatre With Sea Salt Popcorn | Spoonful