Is VALLEY POPCORN, YELLOW POPCORN TENDER MEDIUM KERNELS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GOURMET YELLOW POPCORN, COCONUT OIL, BETA CAROTENE (FOR COLOR), SALT, ARTIFICIAL BUTTER FLAVOR AND ANNATTO.

Check VALLEY POPCORN, YELLOW POPCORN TENDER MEDIUM KERNELS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VALLEY POPCORN, YELLOW POPCORN TENDER MEDIUM KERNELS is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Snack · Dried, Whole

Flavor
ButterySaltySavory
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
SnackingCooking