Is Valley Produce Company Crackerthins Black Pepper Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat flour
- wheat
wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Iodized Salt, Tasty Cheese Powder ((milk Solids, Cheese Solids (pasteurized Milk, Starter Culture, Enzymes), Salt, Acid (acidity Regulator (330))), Black Pepper 0.3%, Emulsifier (471), Canola Oil (non Gmo), Acidity Regulator (330), Rosemary Extract. Contains: Wheat.
Check Valley Produce Company Crackerthins Black Pepper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Valley Produce Company Crackerthins Black Pepper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Alexia Crinkle Cut Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt and Black Pepper, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Cracked Black Pepper Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat
CRISPY SEASONED POTATO PUFFS WITH ROASTED GARLIC AND CRACKED BLACK PEPPER, CRISPY SEASONED, ROASTED GARLIC AND CRACKED BLACK PEPPER
Sabatino's Smoked Chicken Sausage, Paleo, Basil & Cracked Black Pepper
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


