Is Valley shepherd simply sheep Oat Free?

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED SHEEP MILK, FRUIT CONSERVE (BLUEBERRIES, CORN STARCH, WATER, SUGAR, ARONIA BERRY, JUICE CONCENTRATE, POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE), PROBIOTIC YOGURT CULTURES, FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM
Check Valley shepherd simply sheep against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Valley shepherd simply sheep in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
About this product
Unknown


