Is Valli Blueberry Koala Bears With Blue Spirulina Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Isomalto-oligosaccharide, Chicory Root Fibre, Water, Starch (maize), Acidity Regulator 330, Pectin, Agar, Blueberry Flavour, Acidity Regulator 331, Natural Colour (anthocyanin, Blue Spirulina), Glazing Agent (coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax), Blue Spirulina, Stevia

Check Valli Blueberry Koala Bears With Blue Spirulina against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go