Is Valli trapanese PDO Extra virgin oil Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PDO extra virgin olive oil

Check Valli trapanese PDO Extra virgin oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
FruityHerbaceous
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDressingDippingGarnishing