Is VALOR chocolate con leche y avellanas mediterráneas Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Hazelnuts, Cocoa Butter, A Mass, Milk Powder, Whey Powder (Milk), Emulsifie Soya Lecithin, Flavourings, May Contain Traces Of Almonds,a Solids: 37% Minimum, Milk Solids: 15% Minimum
Check VALOR chocolate con leche y avellanas mediterráneas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VALOR chocolate con leche y avellanas mediterráneas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


