Is VALOR CHOCOLATES DARK CHOCOLATE 70% WITH TOFFEE BAR, 3.50 OZ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate Processed with Alkali, Sugar, Cocoa, Cocoa Butter, Glucose Syrup, Butterfat, Soy Lecithin, an Emulsifier, Salt, Honey, Natural Flavor.

Check VALOR CHOCOLATES DARK CHOCOLATE 70% WITH TOFFEE BAR, 3.50 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VALOR CHOCOLATES DARK CHOCOLATE 70% WITH TOFFEE BAR, 3.50 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? VALOR CHOCOLATES DARK CHOCOLATE 70% WITH TOFFEE BAR, 3.50 OZ | Spoonful