No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Valor Dark Chocolate 70%, 3.5 Oz Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, An Emulsifier, Total Cacao Components: 70%

Check Valor Dark Chocolate 70%, 3.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Valor Dark Chocolate 70%, 3.5 Oz is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketAmazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Valor Dark Chocolate 70%, 3.5 Oz | Spoonful