Is Valor Dark Chocolate 70%, 3.5 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, An Emulsifier, Total Cacao Components: 70%
Check Valor Dark Chocolate 70%, 3.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Valor Dark Chocolate 70%, 3.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Valor Dark Chocolate 70%, 3.5 Oz is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketAmazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


