Is VALOR, DARK CHOCOLATE WITH ALMONDS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, BUTTER CHOCOLATE, ALMONDS, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check VALOR, DARK CHOCOLATE WITH ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping