No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is VALOR, DARK CHOCOLATE Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCOA MASS, SUGAR, COCOA POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, SEA SALT, SOYA LECITHIN. COCOA SOLIDS: 70% MINIMUM IN THE CHOCOLATE.

Check VALOR, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing
Soy Free? VALOR, DARK CHOCOLATE | Spoonful