Is Valos Chocolate Floral Candy Coconut Clusters Milk Chocolate Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- dried egg albumen
dried egg albumen
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin - And Emulsifier, Vanillin - An Artificial Flavor, Sugars, Granulated, Water, Tap, Drinking, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Dried Egg Albumen, Potato Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavo
Check Valos Chocolate Floral Candy Coconut Clusters Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Valos Chocolate Floral Candy Coconut Clusters Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Where to buy
Valos Chocolate Floral Candy Coconut Clusters Milk Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


