Is VALRHONA 70% DARK CHOCOLATE GUANAJA FEVES, BY LB Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENJOY YOUR BULK SELECTION
Check VALRHONA 70% DARK CHOCOLATE GUANAJA FEVES, BY LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VALRHONA 70% DARK CHOCOLATE GUANAJA FEVES, BY LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
VALRHONA 70% DARK CHOCOLATE GUANAJA FEVES, BY LB is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping


