Is VALRHONA 70% DARK CHOCOLATE GUANAJA FEVES, BY LB Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENJOY YOUR BULK SELECTION

Check VALRHONA 70% DARK CHOCOLATE GUANAJA FEVES, BY LB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VALRHONA 70% DARK CHOCOLATE GUANAJA FEVES, BY LB is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping