Is Valsoia Valsoia Walnut Drink Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cane Sugar, Walnut Paste (2%), Calcium Phosphate, Stabilisers: Locust Bean Gum - Gellan Gum, Sea Salt, Emulsifier: Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids, Flavouring, Vitamins: B2-B12-D2

Check Valsoia Valsoia Walnut Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Valsoia Valsoia Walnut Drink is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastMeal Prep