Is VALU TIME, RAINBOW SHERBET Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, NONFAT MILK, CREAM, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CITRUS PULP, CONCENTRATED LIME JUICE, CITRIC ACID, RASPBERRY PUREE, CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE, ORANGE PULP, NATURAL FLAVORS, WHEY, GUAR GUM, DEXTROSE, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, POLYSORBATE 80, YELLOW #6, YELLOW #5, RED #40, BLUE #1.
Check VALU TIME, RAINBOW SHERBET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VALU TIME, RAINBOW SHERBET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


