Is VALU TIME, SODA, RED CREME Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, GUM ACACIA, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), CAFFEINE, ASPARTAME, RED 40, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.
Check VALU TIME, SODA, RED CREME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VALU TIME, SODA, RED CREME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


