Is Value 20 Mini Flavoured Ice Blocks Lemonade Raspberry Lime Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, sugar, acidity regulator (330), stabilisers (415, 466), natural flavour, natural colour (120). Lemonade: Water, sugar, acidity regulator (330), stabilisers (415, 466), natural flavours. Lime: Water, sugar, acidity regulator (330), stabilisers (415, 466), natural flavour, natural colours (141, 100).

Check Value 20 Mini Flavoured Ice Blocks Lemonade Raspberry Lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go