Is Value Barbecue Sauce Classic Flavour Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fruit Puree (57%) (tomato Paste, Apple Paste, Water), Sugar, Thickener (1422), Salt, Acidity Regulator (260), Caramel (150a), Spices.
Check Value Barbecue Sauce Classic Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Value Barbecue Sauce Classic Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinading


