Is Value Corner Fat Free Milk - 1 Gallon Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grade A Fat Free Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3.

Check Value Corner Fat Free Milk - 1 Gallon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Value Corner Fat Free Milk - 1 Gallon is available at 2 retailers

VonsSafeway

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep