Is Value Corner Honey - 24 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
honey
Check Value Corner Honey - 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Value Corner Honey - 24 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Value Corner Honey - 24 Oz is available at 2 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-Osco
About this product
Spread · Liquid
Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastDippingSnacking


