Is Value Corner Mayonnaise - 30 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Water, Egg Yolks and Whole Eggs, Distilled Vinegar, Contains Less than 2% of Salt, Sugar, Spice, Natural Flavor, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Calcium Disodium EDTA to Protect Flavor.

Check Value Corner Mayonnaise - 30 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Value Corner Mayonnaise - 30 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers

AlbertsonsSafeway

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
TangySavoryVinegary
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping