Is Value Corner Milk Lowfat 1% - 1 Gallon Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lowfat Milk, Fat Free Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3.

Check Value Corner Milk Lowfat 1% - 1 Gallon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Value Corner Milk Lowfat 1% - 1 Gallon is available at 2 retailers

VonsSafeway

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfastMeal Prep