Is Value Corner Vegetable Oil Pure - 48 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil
Check Value Corner Vegetable Oil Pure - 48 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Value Corner Vegetable Oil Pure - 48 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


