Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Value Corner Whole Milk - 1 Gallon Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

milk, vitamin d3

Check Value Corner Whole Milk - 1 Gallon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Value Corner Whole Milk - 1 Gallon is available at 2 retailers

SafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Value Corner Whole Milk - 1 Gallon | Spoonful