Is Value Crnr Syrup Original - 24 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural And Artificial Flavors, Caramel Color, Potassium Sorbate, Citric Acid
Check Value Crnr Syrup Original - 24 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Value Crnr Syrup Original - 24 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping


