Is Value, Fresh Sausage tube, Mild, 5 LB Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Flavorings, Sugar, BHT, Citric Acid, Propyl Gallate
Check Value, Fresh Sausage tube, Mild, 5 LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Value, Fresh Sausage tube, Mild, 5 LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
About this product
Meat · Loaf
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingMeal Prep


